• Кубок Шелкового пути - 2021

  • Кубок Петрова - 2021

  • Кубок Братины - 2010

  • Кубок Братины - 2009

Билеты

  • Кубок Шелкового пути - 2021

  • Кубок Петрова - 2021

  • Кубок Братины - 2010

  • Кубок Братины - 2009

  • 28.02.2019 / четверг - 2-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Сарыарка "
  • 01.03.2019 / пятница - 1-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Сарыарка "
  • 04.03.2019 / понедельник - 4-2
    "Сарыарка " - "ХК Югра"
  • 06.09.2019 / пятница - 5-6
    "Металлург " - "ХК Югра"
  • 09.09.2019 / понедельник - 3-4
    "Сарыарка " - "ХК Югра"
  • 11.09.2019 / среда - 1-5
    "Номад" - "ХК Югра"
  • 13.09.2019 / пятница - 1-0
    "Торпедо " - "ХК Югра"
  • 17.09.2019 / вторник - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Ижсталь "
  • 19.09.2019 / четверг - 4-3
    "ХК Югра" - ""
  • 21.09.2019 / суббота - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Торос "
  • 23.09.2019 / понедельник - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "ХК Нефтянник"
  • 01.10.2019 / вторник - 4-5
    "Звезда" - "ХК Югра"
  • 03.10.2019 / четверг - 2-3
    "Химик " - "ХК Югра"
  • 05.10.2019 / суббота - 1-3
    "Хумо" - "ХК Югра"
  • 09.10.2019 / среда - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Дизель "
  • 11.10.2019 / пятница - 1-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Лада "
  • 13.10.2019 / воскресенье - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "ЦСК ВВС "
  • 17.10.2019 / четверг - 1-2
    "ОРДЖИ" - "ХК Югра"
  • 19.10.2019 / суббота - 1-4
    "КРС-БСУ" - "ХК Югра"
  • 21.10.2019 / понедельник - 0-1
    "Ценг Тоу " - "ХК Югра"
  • 25.10.2019 / пятница - 3-1
    "ХК Югра" - "ХК Рязань "
  • 27.10.2019 / воскресенье - 4-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Барс "
  • 29.10.2019 / вторник - 1-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Торпедо-Горький"
  • 02.11.2019 / суббота - 4-3
    "Зауралье" - "ХК Югра"
  • 04.11.2019 / понедельник - 4-3
    "Горняк " - "ХК Югра"
  • 06.11.2019 / среда - 3-2
    "Южный Урал " - "ХК Югра"
  • 08.11.2019 / пятница - 2-3
    "Челмет " - "ХК Югра"
  • 15.11.2019 / пятница - 3-1
    "Рубин " - "ХК Югра"
  • 18.11.2019 / понедельник - 1-3
    "" - "ХК Югра"
  • 19.11.2019 / вторник - 2-0
    "" - "ХК Югра"
  • 22.11.2019 / пятница - 1-3
    "Ермак " - "ХК Югра"
  • 23.11.2019 / суббота - 2-7
    "Ермак " - "ХК Югра"
  • 29.11.2019 / пятница - 2-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Рубин "
  • 03.12.2019 / вторник - 4-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Ростов"
  • 05.12.2019 / четверг - 2-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Буран "
  • 07.12.2019 / суббота - 2-3
    "ХК Югра" - "ХК Тамбов "
  • 14.12.2019 / суббота - 5-3
    "СКА-Нева" - "ХК Югра"
  • 16.12.2019 / понедельник - 0-2
    "Динамо " - "ХК Югра"
  • 18.12.2019 / среда - 1-3
    "Динамо Тв" - "ХК Югра"
  • 26.12.2019 / четверг - 4-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Рубин "
  • 06.01.2020 / понедельник - 3-4
    "ХК Югра" - ""
  • 07.01.2020 / вторник - 0-2
    "ХК Югра" - ""
  • 10.01.2020 / пятница - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Ермак "
  • 11.01.2020 / суббота - 4-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Ермак "
  • 16.01.2020 / четверг - 2-0
    "Рубин " - "ХК Югра"
  • 21.01.2020 / вторник - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Южный Урал "
  • 23.01.2020 / четверг - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Челмет "
  • 25.01.2020 / суббота - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Горняк "
  • 27.01.2020 / понедельник - 2-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Зауралье"
  • 01.02.2020 / суббота - 1-3
    "Торос " - "ХК Югра"
  • 03.02.2020 / понедельник - 0-1
    "ХК Нефтянник" - "ХК Югра"
  • 05.02.2020 / среда - 2-1
    "" - "ХК Югра"
  • 07.02.2020 / пятница - 3-2
    "Ижсталь " - "ХК Югра"
  • 11.02.2020 / вторник - 4-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Торпедо "
  • 13.02.2020 / четверг - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Металлург "
  • 16.02.2020 / воскресенье - 4-5
    "ХК Югра" - "Сарыарка "
  • 18.02.2020 / вторник - 8-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Номад"
  • 22.02.2020 / суббота - 3-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Химик "
  • 23.02.2020 / воскресенье - 1-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Химик "
  • 26.02.2020 / среда - 1-0
    "Химик " - "ХК Югра"
  • 27.02.2020 / четверг - 0-1
    "Химик " - "ХК Югра"
  • 01.03.2020 / воскресенье - 3-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Химик "
  • 12.03.2020 / четверг - 4-1
    "Рубин " - "ХК Югра"
  • 13.03.2020 / пятница - 5-2
    "Рубин " - "ХК Югра"
  • 16.03.2020 / понедельник - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Рубин "
  • 17.03.2020 / вторник - 4-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Рубин "
  • 20.06.2020 / суббота - 0-0
    "Рубин " - "ХК Югра"
  • 23.06.2020 / вторник - 0-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Рубин "
  • 06.09.2020 / воскресенье - 2-3
    "Химик" - "ХК Югра"
  • 08.09.2020 / вторник - 1-0
    "ХК Рязань " - "ХК Югра"
  • 10.09.2020 / четверг - 3-4
    "Динамо " - "ХК Югра"
  • 12.09.2020 / суббота - 1-2
    "СКА-Нева" - "ХК Югра"
  • 23.09.2020 / среда - 4-1
    "Нефтяник" - "ХК Югра"
  • 25.09.2020 / пятница - 0-5
    "Ижсталь " - "ХК Югра"
  • 27.09.2020 / воскресенье - 1-2
    "Торос " - "ХК Югра"
  • 03.10.2020 / суббота - 1-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Лада "
  • 05.10.2020 / понедельник - 3-4
    "ХК Югра" - "ЦСК ВВС "
  • 08.10.2020 / четверг - 5-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Барс "
  • 10.10.2020 / суббота - 2-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Дизель "
  • 14.10.2020 / среда - 2-8
    "Ермак " - "ХК Югра"
  • 16.10.2020 / пятница - 1-4
    "Сокол " - "ХК Югра"
  • 18.10.2020 / воскресенье - 3-2
    "Металлург " - "ХК Югра"
  • 22.10.2020 / четверг - 0-3
    "" - "ХК Югра"
  • 25.10.2020 / воскресенье - 4-0
    "ХК Югра" - "ХК Тамбов "
  • 29.10.2020 / четверг - 4-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Буран "
  • 31.10.2020 / суббота - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Ростов"
  • 05.11.2020 / четверг - 3-5
    "Челмет " - "ХК Югра"
  • 07.11.2020 / суббота - 2-3
    "Зауралье" - "ХК Югра"
  • 09.11.2020 / понедельник - 2-1
    "Горняк " - "ХК Югра"
  • 11.11.2020 / среда - 2-7
    "Южный Урал " - "ХК Югра"
  • 17.11.2020 / вторник - 4-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Звезда"
  • 19.11.2020 / четверг - 4-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо МО"
  • 30.11.2020 / понедельник - 1-2
    "Динамо МО" - "ХК Югра"
  • 02.12.2020 / среда - 1-2
    "Звезда" - "ХК Югра"
  • 04.12.2020 / пятница - 2-4
    "Рубин " - "ХК Югра"
  • 09.12.2020 / среда - 5-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Южный Урал "
  • 11.12.2020 / пятница - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Горняк "
  • 13.12.2020 / воскресенье - 4-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Зауралье"
  • 15.12.2020 / вторник - 2-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Челмет "
  • 21.12.2020 / понедельник - 1-2
    "Ростов" - "ХК Югра"
  • 23.12.2020 / среда - 1-4
    "Буран " - "ХК Югра"
  • 25.12.2020 / пятница - 1-4
    "ХК Тамбов " - "ХК Югра"
  • 06.01.2021 / среда - 3-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Металлург "
  • 08.01.2021 / пятница - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Сокол "
  • 10.01.2021 / воскресенье - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Ермак "
  • 17.01.2021 / воскресенье - 3-5
    "Барс " - "ХК Югра"
  • 19.01.2021 / вторник - 5-4
    "Дизель " - "ХК Югра"
  • 21.01.2021 / четверг - 0-2
    "ЦСК ВВС " - "ХК Югра"
  • 23.01.2021 / суббота - 5-2
    "Лада " - "ХК Югра"
  • 27.01.2021 / среда - 0-1
    "ХК Югра" - ""
  • 29.01.2021 / пятница - 4-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Торос "
  • 31.01.2021 / воскресенье - 6-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Ижсталь "
  • 02.02.2021 / вторник - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Нефтяник"
  • 05.02.2021 / пятница - 5-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Рубин "
  • 09.02.2021 / вторник - 4-1
    "ХК Югра" - "СКА-Нева"
  • 11.02.2021 / четверг - 4-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо "
  • 15.02.2021 / понедельник - 2-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Химик"
  • 17.02.2021 / среда - 2-3
    "ХК Югра" - "ХК Рязань "
  • 21.02.2021 / воскресенье - 4-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо МО"
  • 22.02.2021 / понедельник - 5-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо МО"
  • 25.02.2021 / четверг - 3-4
    "Динамо МО" - "ХК Югра"
  • 26.02.2021 / пятница - 2-0
    "Динамо МО" - "ХК Югра"
  • 01.03.2021 / понедельник - 5-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо МО"
  • 11.03.2021 / четверг - 6-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Химик"
  • 12.03.2021 / пятница - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Химик"
  • 15.03.2021 / понедельник - 3-4
    "Химик" - "ХК Югра"
  • 16.03.2021 / вторник - 3-4
    "Химик" - "ХК Югра"
  • 29.03.2021 / понедельник - 0-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо "
  • 30.03.2021 / вторник - 1-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо "
  • 02.04.2021 / пятница - 0-3
    "Динамо " - "ХК Югра"
  • 03.04.2021 / суббота - 6-3
    "Динамо " - "ХК Югра"
  • 06.04.2021 / вторник - 3-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо "
  • 09.04.2021 / пятница - 2-1
    "Динамо " - "ХК Югра"
  • 12.04.2021 / понедельник - 1-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо "
  • 16.04.2021 / пятница - 4-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Металлург "
  • 17.04.2021 / суббота - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Металлург "
  • 20.04.2021 / вторник - 3-4
    "Металлург " - "ХК Югра"
  • 21.04.2021 / среда - 7-2
    "Металлург " - "ХК Югра"
  • 24.04.2021 / суббота - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Металлург "
  • 03.09.2021 / пятница - 4-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Металлург "
  • 05.09.2021 / воскресенье - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Омские Крылья"
  • 07.09.2021 / вторник - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Ермак "
  • 09.09.2021 / четверг - 4-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Сокол "
  • 15.09.2021 / среда - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Рубин "
  • 18.09.2021 / суббота - 6-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Звезда"
  • 27.09.2021 / понедельник - 4-2
    "Нефтяник" - "ХК Югра"
  • 29.09.2021 / среда - 6-3
    "Ижсталь " - "ХК Югра"
  • 01.10.2021 / пятница - 2-0
    "Молот" - "ХК Югра"
  • 03.10.2021 / воскресенье - 3-4
    "Торос " - "ХК Югра"
  • 08.10.2021 / пятница - 4-2
    "ХК Югра" - "ХК Рязань "
  • 10.10.2021 / воскресенье - 1-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо "
  • 12.10.2021 / вторник - 3-4
    "ХК Югра" - "СКА-Нева"
  • 14.10.2021 / четверг - 3-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Химик"
  • 19.10.2021 / вторник - 1-3
    "Южный Урал " - "ХК Югра"
  • 21.10.2021 / четверг - 0-4
    "Челмет " - "ХК Югра"
  • 23.10.2021 / суббота - 1-2
    "Зауралье" - "ХК Югра"
  • 25.10.2021 / понедельник - 4-3
    "Горняк-УГМК" - "ХК Югра"
  • 01.11.2021 / понедельник - 3-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Дизель "
  • 03.11.2021 / среда - 4-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Барс "
  • 05.11.2021 / пятница - 4-1
    "ХК Югра" - "ЦСК ВВС "
  • 07.11.2021 / воскресенье - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Лада "
  • 14.11.2021 / воскресенье - 2-4
    "Рубин " - "ХК Югра"
  • 21.11.2021 / воскресенье - 2-4
    "АКМ" - "ХК Югра"
  • 23.11.2021 / вторник - 5-4
    "ХК Тамбов " - "ХК Югра"
  • 25.11.2021 / четверг - 3-2
    "Ростов" - "ХК Югра"
  • 27.11.2021 / суббота - 1-2
    "Буран " - "ХК Югра"
  • 01.12.2021 / среда - 2-3
    "ХК Югра" - "АКМ"
  • 03.12.2021 / пятница - 2-0
    "ХК Югра" - "ХК Тамбов "
  • 05.12.2021 / воскресенье - 8-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Ростов"
  • 07.12.2021 / вторник - 6-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Буран "
  • 11.12.2021 / суббота - 3-1
    "Лада " - "ХК Югра"
  • 13.12.2021 / понедельник - 4-5
    "ЦСК ВВС " - "ХК Югра"
  • 15.12.2021 / среда - 2-1
    "Барс " - "ХК Югра"
  • 17.12.2021 / пятница - 5-2
    "Дизель " - "ХК Югра"
  • 23.12.2021 / четверг - 1-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Горняк-УГМК"
  • 25.12.2021 / суббота - 4-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Зауралье"
  • 27.12.2021 / понедельник - 6-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Челмет "
  • 29.12.2021 / среда - 6-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Южный Урал "
  • 10.01.2022 / понедельник - 3-4
    "СКА-Нева" - "ХК Югра"
  • 12.01.2022 / среда - 1-3
    "Динамо " - "ХК Югра"
  • 14.01.2022 / пятница - 2-3
    "Химик" - "ХК Югра"
  • 16.01.2022 / воскресенье - 4-5
    "ХК Рязань " - "ХК Югра"
  • 20.01.2022 / четверг - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Торос "
  • 22.01.2022 / суббота - 7-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Молот"
  • 24.01.2022 / понедельник - 4-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Ижсталь "
  • 26.01.2022 / среда - 4-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Нефтяник"
  • 01.02.2022 / вторник - 0-1
    "Звезда" - "ХК Югра"
  • 10.02.2022 / четверг - 2-3
    "Сокол " - "ХК Югра"
  • 12.02.2022 / суббота - 2-4
    "Ермак " - "ХК Югра"
  • 15.02.2022 / вторник - 3-5
    "Омские Крылья" - "ХК Югра"
  • 17.02.2022 / четверг - 1-2
    "Металлург " - "ХК Югра"
  • 21.02.2022 / понедельник - 10-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Барс "
  • 22.02.2022 / вторник - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Барс "
  • 25.02.2022 / пятница - 0-1
    "Барс " - "ХК Югра"
  • 26.02.2022 / суббота - 2-3
    "Барс " - "ХК Югра"
  • 11.03.2022 / пятница - 5-4
    "ХК Югра" - "Горняк-УГМК"
  • 12.03.2022 / суббота - 3-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Горняк-УГМК"
  • 15.03.2022 / вторник - 3-4
    "Горняк-УГМК" - "ХК Югра"
  • 16.03.2022 / среда - 4-3
    "Горняк-УГМК" - "ХК Югра"
  • 19.03.2022 / суббота - 4-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Горняк-УГМК"
  • 29.03.2022 / вторник - 1-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо "
  • 30.03.2022 / среда - 0-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо "
  • 02.04.2022 / суббота - 2-3
    "Динамо " - "ХК Югра"
  • 03.04.2022 / воскресенье - 2-1
    "Динамо " - "ХК Югра"
  • 06.04.2022 / среда - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо "
  • 09.04.2022 / суббота - 3-1
    "Динамо " - "ХК Югра"

Югра - Тамбов 3.12.2021